FELICIDADES A NUESTROS ASOCIADOS EN EL MES DE ABRIL DE  2024

       NOMBRE

DIA

      CIUDAD

QUINTERO CASTRO HENRY

30

AGUACHICA Cesar

QUINTANA DIAZ JHONNY XAVIER

10

ARJONA Bolivar

SOLANO DE LA HOZ GUSTAVO ALFONSO

30

BARRANQUILLA Atlanti

GOMEZ PEƑA EDUARDO DE JESUS

5

BARRANQUILLA Atlanti

ROLON NIETO FERNANDO LUIS

10

BARRANQUILLA Atlanti

OƑATE VELASCO GREGORIO ANTONIO

22

BARRANQUILLA Atlanti

PACHECO FALLON EDILBERTO  MANUEL

28

BARRANQUILLA Atlanti

CARBONELL DE IGLESIAS CELINDA

27

BARRANQUILLA Atlanti

MALDONADO ROJANO CONSUELO  JUDITH

27

BARRANQUILLA Atlanti

CATAƑO RODRIGUEZ LAURA MARGARITA

10

BARRANQUILLA Atlanti

CARPIO BARRIOS JOSE LUIS

29

BARRANQUILLA Atlanti

BARRIOS BOLAƑOS ANDRES FERNANDO

7

BARRANQUILLA Atlanti

ARBELAEZ RUDAS JOHN JAIRO

29

BARRANQUILLA Atlanti

ARIZA ROCHA EVERT DAVID

8

BARRANQUILLA Atlanti

MAZA AMADOR JOEL DE JESUS

7

BARRANQUILLA Atlanti

RAMIREZ WAGNER GUSTAVO ADOLFO

2

BOGOTA D.C.

PADILLA AVENDAƑO JORGE ERNESTO

23

BOGOTA D.C.

CALDAS BUSTAMANTE JOSUE  JEDEON

3

BOGOTA D.C.

RANGEL AVILA ALVARO

30

BOGOTA D.C.

RODRIGUEZ RAMIREZ ALVARO

11

BOGOTA D.C.

GARAVITO FLOREZ MANUEL HENRY

14

BOGOTA D.C.

GARCIA DE ARRIAGA MATILDE

10

BOGOTA D.C.

MAYORGA FLOREZ MARIA DEL CARMEN

15

BOGOTA D.C.

MOLINA GAITAN FABIOLA INES

3

BOGOTA D.C.

CASTAƑEDA BUSTOS ROSA

2

BOGOTA D.C.

BUSTACARA ROMERO AMANDA

6

BOGOTA D.C.

HURTADO CAIPA EDGAR ENRIQUE

7

BOGOTA D.C.

JIMENEZ PABLO ANTONY

25

BOGOTA D.C.

MOLINA RESTREPO CARLOS ALBERTO

15

BOGOTA D.C.

QUINTERO CORDOBA WILSON

25

BOGOTA D.C.

CASTILLO CABRA ALEXANDER

30

BOGOTA D.C.

WALTEROS GOMEZ SERGIO FRANCISCO

2

BOGOTA D.C.

ESCARRAGA TREJOS SUSANA EDITH

11

BOGOTA D.C.

HERNANDEZ AMAYA BLANCA CECILIA

9

CAJICA Cundinamarca

PASTRANA MERCADO MANUEL DE JESUS

12

CARTAGENA Bolivar

MONROY HERNANDEZ EDWIN ENRIQUE

8

CARTAGENA Bolivar

ROJAS CORTINA CAMILO

18

CARTAGENA Bolivar

HERRERA MUƑOZ VICTORIA MARGARITA

8

CARTAGENA Bolivar

MUƑOZ JIMENEZ MARIA INES

20

CARTAGENA Bolivar

THERAN PRADA MANUELA

4

CARTAGENA Bolivar

PASTRANA SUAREZ JORGE  LUIS

24

CARTAGENA Bolivar

OLIVO ROCA EDWIN  JOSE

3

CARTAGENA Bolivar

CABARCAS FRANCO ROBINSON EDUARDO

30

CARTAGENA Bolivar

VIANA PEREZ AUGUSTO RAFAEL

6

CARTAGENA Bolivar

PINEDA VERGARA ARGEMIRO

18

CARTAGENA Bolivar

MORALES ORTIZ YOHANA

9

CARTAGENA Bolivar

GUERRERO GALLEGO DAVID  MANUEL

19

CARTAGENA Bolivar

FRADE ROCHA FRANCY  LILIANA

22

CHIA Cundinamarca

GONZALEZ ARIAS MIRIAM

13

FLORIDABLANCA Santan

ROMERO MARTINEZ FLOR

11

IBAGUE Tolima

OVIEDO ACUƑA RAFAEL

13

MONTERIA Cordoba

RODRIGUEZ RINCON ALVARO

21

NEIVA Huila

RODRIGUEZ SUAZA JAIRO

26

NEIVA Huila

AYUS FARIƑO JOSE ELIAS

1

SABANALARGA Atlantic

BUSH HOWARD RICARDO ANTONIO

7

SAN ANDRES Antioquia

BRACKMAN POWELL SHANE

21

SAN ANDRES Santander

MUƑOZ CABEZAS RODRIGO

2

SANTA MARTA Magdalen

BRICEƑO ARIZA LEONAR JAVIER

12

SANTA MARTA Magdalen

PRADO CHOLES HECTOR

25

SANTA MARTA Magdalen

NOCHES RAMOS MARGARITA ROSA

25

SANTA MARTA Magdalen

RESTREPO MOGOLLON FREDDY ARTURO

21

SANTA MARTA Magdalen

RODRIGUEZ MOGOLLON IVAN   ANTONIO

4

SINCELEJO Sucre

GONGORA GARCIA CATERINE GEORGINA

8

SOACHA Cundinamarca

CELY CABRA ROCIO DEL PILAR

10

TENJO Cundinamarca

VALERO SANCHEZ RICARDO

27

TUNJA Boyaca

CORDOBA PALACIOS LUIS OMAR

28

VILLAVICENCIO Meta

MORALES SANCHEZ CARLOS JULIO

19

VILLAVICENCIO Meta

RIVERA LAZARO FELIX ORLANDO

4

VILLETA Cundinamarca